İçeriğe geçmek için "Enter"a basın

groong: Pan-Armenian Games – Results – Day 1

Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
FOOTBALL
 
Istanbul - Tehran 0:5 
Moscow - Akhalkalaki 5:1 
Yerevan - Solnechnogorsk 4:2 
Beirut- Tbilissi 2:2 
Valley - Nicosia 3:0 
Akhaltsikhe - Almelo 5:1 
Brussels - Giumri 1:6 
Isfahan - Ninotsminda 3:1 



Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
BASKETBALL (women)
 
Tehran - Glendale 72:74 
Giumri - Pasadena 70:45 
Yerevan - Lyon 138:14 
Isfahan - Cairo 70:41 
Los Angeles - Moscow 39:78 
Stepanakert - Sydney 116:44 

Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
BASKETBALL (men)
 
Istanbul - Moscow 114:85 
Valley - Antelias 141:89 
Yerevan - Geneva 114:47 
Cairo- Frankfurt 79:102 
Alexandria - Akhalkalaki 82:52 
Vienna - Tbilisi 36:80 
Sydney - Toronto 88:86 
Tehran - Pasadena 62:55 
Glendale - Giumri 89:58 
Sochi- Beirut 73:76 


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
VOLLEYBALL (men)
 
Yerevan- Vienna 3:0 
Tehran -Istanbul 0:3 
Nor-Hachn - Akhalkalaki 3:1 
Glendale - Tbilisi 3:0 


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
VOLLEYBALL (women)
 
Vienna - Tehran 0:3 
Sisian - Artik 3:1 
Stepanakert- Istanbul 0:3 


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
FUTSAL
 
Istanbul - Jerusalem 8:2 
Paris - Tbilissi 3 :11 
Nicosia - Sydney 5:3 
Manchester - San Paulo 1:14 
Tehran - Buenos Aires 12:4 
Vanadzor - Uppsala 10:5 
Giumri - Stepanakert 3:4 
Vienna - Valley 8:6 
Yerevan - Beirut   
Marseilles - Cairo 4:20 


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
ATHLETICS (women) 100m
 
1.  Ghazaryan Marine
 Vanadzor 12.1 11.9   game   record 
2. Srun Melani Tehran 12.8 12.3   
3. Hakhoyan Emma Vanadzor 12.6 12.5   
4. Koshinyan Anna Vanadzor 12.9 12.6   
5. Poghosyan Anna Tbilissi  12.9 13.0   
6. Mkrtchyan Ani Vandzar 12.9 13.1   
7. Hovhannisyan Sose Isfahan 13.2 13.2   
8. Ghukasyan Sona Kapan 13.1 0   
9. Ayvazyan Rima Gyumri 13.2     
10-11. Sharoyan Amalya Yerevan 13.3     
10-11. Aghnazyan Meghedi Tehran 13.3     
12-13. Temiryan Sose Sydney 13.4     
12-13. Ter-Petrosyan Marine Canada 13.4     
14-15. Virabyan Anna Gyumri 13.5     
14-15. Beglaryan Ani  Kapan 13.5     
16.  Bezruzi Serine Tehran 13.8     
17-18. Movsisyan Tianna  Frankfurt 14.0     
17-18. Minasyan Meri Kapan 14.0     
19.  Ayvazyan Ruzanna Tbillissi 14.8     
20.  Asatryan Anna Isfahan 15.6     


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
ATHLETICS (women) 400m
 
1.  Gyulumyan Oksanna Moscow 54.4   game   record 
2. Yezoryan Zaruhi Yerevan 1.00.7   
3. Bulghadaryan Gayane Vanadzor 1.01.1   
4. Yezoryan Sona Yerevan 1.01.4   
5. Musaelyan Marine Stepanakert 1.02.1   
6. Tamesyan Melanya Tehran 1.02.5   
7 Martirosyan Anzela Vanadzor 1.03.2   
8 Ter-Petrosyan Marina  Canada 1.04.6   
9 Gasparyan Margarit Vanadzor 1.04.9   
10 Mkrtchyan Armenuhi  Gyumri 1.05.5   
11 Asryan Lillia Tehran 1.05.8   
12 Beglaryan Anashe Tehran  1.06.7   
13 Vtoyan Anna Gyumri 1.06.9   
14 Mnatsakanyan Ninel Stepanakert 1.07.8   
15 Khachikyan Nairi  Isfahan 1.07.9   
16 Ustiyan Gayane Akhaltskha 1.08.7   
17 Srapyan Gayane  Gyumri 1.09.0   
18 Mkhitaryan Gayane Nicosia 1.09.6   
19 Taghmazyan Ani  Isfahan 1.10.9   
20 Isokyan Minas Sirun Nigeria 1.11.5 


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
ATHLETICS (women) 1500m
 
1 Mikoyan Kristine Yerevan 4.36.2   game record 
2 Yavryan Meri Vanadzor 4.55.5   
3 Asatryan Gohar  Vanadzor 5.05.6   
4 Yezoryan Anna Yerevan 5.10.5   
5 Hakobyan Tatevik  Tbilissi 5.20.6   
6 Yesayan Anush Stepanavan 5.28.0   
7 Isokyan Minas Sirun Nigeria 5.28.5   
8 Vtoyan Armine Gyumri 5.29.5   
9 Sokolova Nadezhda Akhaltsikh 5.44.0   
10 Mamunts Meline Stepanakert 5.59.0   
11 Zargaryan Serine Tehran 6.07.0   
12 Shahverdyan Anashe Tehran 6.13.0   
13 Asryan Lillia Tehran 6.20.0   
  Shahverdyan Anashe Tehran out 


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
ATHLETICS (women) Long jump
 
1 Dubina Yulia Tbillissi 6.17   game record 
2 Hovhannisyan Liana Yerevan 5.90   
3 Hakhoyan Emma Vanadzor 5.77   
4 Beglaryan Haykanush Kapan 5.67   
5 Harutyunyan Marine  Kapan 5.56   
6 Babasyan Anna Yerevan 5.51   
7 Ghukasyan Sona Kapan 5.40   
8 Hambardzumyan Roza Aleppo 5.36   
9 Hovhannisyan Sose Isfahan 5.34   
10 Danielyan Armine Vanadzor 5.34   
11 Movsisyan Biayna  Frankfurt 4.39   
12 Ayvazyan Ruzanna Tbillissi 4.20   


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
ATHLETICS (men) 100m
 
1.  Javakhyan Vahagn Yerevan 10.3 10.2   game   record 
2. Simonyan Artush Gyumri  10.4 10.3   
3. Sargsyan Meruzhan Kapan 10.8 10.9   
4. Grigoryan Vahe Yerevan 11.2 11.0   
5. Chalikyan Gagik Yerevan 10.8 11.1   
6. Danielyan Davit Vanadzor 11.4 11.3   
7. Martirosyan Edvard Vanadzor 11.4 11.4   
8. Malek Vram Canada 11.5 11.5   
9-10. Baghdasaryan Edmon Isfahan 11.7     
9-10. Mkrtchyan Tigran Artashat 11.7     
11-12. Petrosyan Ashot Kapan 11.8     
11-12. Harutyunyan Karen Artashat 11.8     
13-14. Torosyan Vache Isfahan 11.9     
13-14. Makhmudi Martin  Tehran 11.9     
15 Karapetyan Hayk  Vanadzor 12.0     
16 Zhanoyan Mher Beirut 12.3     
17 Harutyunyan Sergey Kapan 12.4     
18 Kajoyan Shavarsh Ninotsminda 12.5     
19 Stepanyan Khoren Stepanakert 12.6     
20-21. Gharibyan Semen Tbillissi 12.7     
20-21. Bardumyan Grigori Stepanakert 12.7     
22. Gyulumyan Edgar Moscow 12.8   


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
ATHLETICS (men) 400m
 
1.  Mangasaryan Edvard Tehran 48.5   game   record 
2. Petrosyan Azat Gyumri 50.4   
3. Nazaryan Zakar Vanadzor 50.5   
4. Baghumyan Davit Stepanakert 50.5   
5. Shaturyan Edvin Tehran 50.9   
6. Zhaghacpanyan Narek Vandzor 51.2   
7-8 Sukiasyan Karapet Gyumri 52.5   
7-8 Yarazyan Eghishe Yerevan 52.5   
9 Sharabunu Artush Tehran 52.7   
10 Chobanyan Samvel Vanadzor 52.8   
11 Kharukyan Artvin Tehran 53.7   
12 Aleksanyan Artur Artashat 53.9   
13 Asatryan Arshak Artashat 54.8   
14 Zilbernshteyn Genrikh Akhaltsikh 57.6   
15 Vardanyan Raffi Isfahan 57.0   
16 Giorgadze Shalva  Akhaltsikh 58.0   
17 Gevorgyan Gevorg Gyumriv 58.8   
18 Petrosyan Sevak Ninotsminda 59.0   
19 Arakelyan Areksandr Stepanakert 59.7   
20 Poghosyan Poghos Martuni 1.03.5   
21 Ishkhanyan Arsen Stepanakert 1.06.7 


Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
ATHLETICS (men) 1500m
 
1 Mikoyan Robert Yerevan 3.58.6   game record 
2 Asryan Armen Massis 4.00.8   
3 Matevosyan Levik Tehran 4.11.5   
4 Mamikonyan Hamlet Tbillissi 4.13.7   
5 Avetyan Movses Tehran 4.14.3   
6 Kosakyan Arsen Stepanakert 4.15.0   
7 Manucharyan Vahe Vanadzor 4.17.0   
8 Eminyan Armenak Vanadzor 4.27.0   
9 Zilbershteyn Gigla Akhaltsikh 4.36.0   
10 Mkhitaryan Sasha Charentsavan 4.44.0   
11 Arushanyan Armen Stepanakert 5.02.0   
  Yazloyan Hovhannes Yerevan out   
  Eghikyan Samvel Gyumri out   
  Panosyan Stepan Gyumri out   
  Karapetyan Arman Tbillissi out   
  Davtyan Hayk Frankfurt out   
  Kerobyan Gagik Akhalkalak out 



Results of the Third Pan-Armenian Games
ATHLETICS (men) Shot put
 
1 Sahakyan Aram Yerevan 14.13 game record 
2 Abrahamyan Benik Tbillissi 14.01  
3 Gasparyan Artur Stepanakert 13.78   
4 Meliksetyan Vladimir Yerevan 13.40   
5 Meliksetyan Sos Yerevan 12.82   
6 Avagyan Armen Artashat 12.08   
7 Ter-Grigoryan Oshin Isfahan 12.04   
8 Sasunyan Roland Artashat 11.80   
9 Abrahamyan Erik Tbillissi 11.75   
10 Karapetyan Dion Isfahan 11.35   
11 Janoyan Melik Gyumri 10.97   
12 Arakelyan Alfred Tehran 10.70   
13 Elizbaryan Atom Akhalkalak 9.33   
14 Minasyan Artur Akhalkalak 9.27   

Yorumlar kapatıldı.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: